Friend of the Moon: The Feast
Fait Gallery / BRNO (Czech Republic)
21.02.2018 – 05.05.2018

Solo show by Tania Nikulina

>>> Click here for more images and information  
 

 
Paint Job
Galerie Klubovna / BRNO (Czech Republic)
28.02.2018 – 25.03.2018

Group exhibition with Tomas Sinkevičius and Viltė Bražiūnaitė

>>> Click here for more images and information  
 

 
Ruins of Future Utopia
Eugster Belgrade / BELGRADE (Serbia)
23.02.2018 – 30.03.2018

Solo show by Saša Tkačenko

>>> Click here for more images and information  
 

 
Second Shower
Rodríguez Gallery / POZNAN (Poland)
02.02.2018 – 08.03.2018

Solo show by Agnieszka Grodzińska

>>> Click here for more images and information  
 

 
Life is Techno
Trafó Galéria / BUDAPEST (Hungary)
20.01.2018 – 11.03.2018

Solo show by Péter Puklus

>>> Click here for more images and information  
 

 
Game Boy Tetris
SKALA / POZNAN (Poland)
02.02.2018 – 28.02.2018

Solo show by Rutherford Chang

>>> Click here for more images and information  
 

 
MOTHER & TONGUE
Editorial / VILNIUS (Lithuania)
20.02.2018 – 14.03.2018

Solo show by Ieva Rojūtė

>>> Click here for more images and information  
 

 
Poetry & Performance. The Eastern European Perspective
Nova synagoga / ZILINA (Slovakia)
22.12.2017 – 10.03.2018

Group exhibition with Milan Adamčiak, Pavel Arsenev, Babi Badalov, Bosch+Bosch (Attila Csernik, Slavko Matković, László Szalma), Collective Actions Group, Ľubomír Ďurček, Else Gabriel - Via Lewandowsky, Rimma Gerlovina, Tomislav Gotovac, Group of Six Artists, Bohumila Grögerová - Josef Hiršal, Gino Hahnemann, Václav Havel, Jörg Herold, Semyon Khanin (Orbita), Kinship Moho (Zuzana Jasenková, Kristína Országhová, Magdaléna Scheryová), Dávid Koronczi, Katalin Ladik, Yuri Leiderman - Andrey Silvestrov, Vlado Martek, Andrei Monastyrski, Monogramista T.D, Ladislav Novák, Pavel Novotný, NSRD (Hardijs Lediņš, Juris Boiko, Imants Žodžiks), OHO Group (Nuša & Srečo Dragan, Naško Križnar), Boris Ondreička, Orange Alternative, Roman Osminkin, Ewa Partum, Bogdanka Poznanović, Dmitri Prigov, Lev Rubinstein, Nóra Ružičková - Marianna Mlynárčiková, Mladen Stilinović, Gabriele Stötzer, Tamás Szentjóby, Bálint Szombathy, Raša Todosijević, Jaromír Typlt, Jiří Valoch

>>> Click here for more images and information  
 

 
HOME WORKS
THE STABLE / WAGREM (Belgium)
27.01.2018 – 04.03.2018

Group exhibition with Sean Crossley, Marie-Fleur Lefebvre and Justyna Wierzchowiecka

>>> Click here for more images and information  
 

 
WEEPING, DREAMING, FUCKING, LAUGHING
WSCHOD Gallery / WARSAW (Poland)
27.01.2018 – 03.03.2018

Group exhibition with Magnus Andersen, Karolina Bielawska, Sanam Khatibi, Tomasz Kowalski, Mikołaj Moskal, Krzysztof Piętka, Charlott Weise

>>> Click here for more images and information  
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415